Rick Jaffa

Rick Jaffa

Biography

Rick Jaffa is a writer and producer, known for Jurassic World (2015), Dawn of the Planet of the Apes (2014) and Rise of the Planet of the Apes (2011). He has been married to Amanda Silver since June 29, 1989. They have two children.

Known For: Writing

Birthday: 1956-05-08

Place of Birth:

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 watch.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.